logo

Administration

ADMINISTRATION

KANNI AYILYAM (SARPA POOJA)/കന്നി ആയില്യം (സർപ്പ പൂജ) -NOORUM PAALUM - ON 09.10.2023  Rs.100/-*  PULLUVAN PAATTU/പുള്ളുവൻ പാട്ട്  ON 09.10.2023 Rs.50/- * POOJA VEPPU/പൂജ വെപ്പ്  ON 22.10.2023 * VIDYARAMBHAM / വിദ്യാരംഭം ON 24.10.2023 - Rs.100/- * DEVOTEES MAY BOOK THESE POOJAS  AT THE TEMPLE COUNTER OR ONLINE AT THE WEBSITE* 

Administration
Designation Name Phone
President Shri. Ajith Kumar K. 9811302360
Vice Presidents Shri. R.K. Menon
Shri. Swarabji B
9811049757
9868306655
Secretary Shri. Jayakumar .T 9868107878
Jt.Secretary Shri. K. Raman 26185321, 9818299641
Treasurer Shri. Muraleedharan Pillai 011 35713723 (R), 9873559404

Managing Committee Members

Name Phone
Shri K. P. Menon 9811064743
Shri K. P. S. Narayanan 9811066919
Shri Babu Panicker 9899911011
Shri K.Chandrasekharan Nair 9899110414
Shri.S.V Pillai 9810508474
Shri.Vijayan Nair.R 9910497920 ,9582817127
Shri.K. Gopakumar 9868941617
Shri. N. G. Pillai 9810060286
Shri. Kalesh Babu 9871869851
Shri.P M Murali Dharen 9810912270
Shri. C.P.Rajendra Prasad 8826415750
Shri. K.S. Suresh Kumar 9999478942
Shri. Sunil Kumar 9868899115
Shri. Santhosh Kumar K.V. 9891995128
Shri.Jayaprakash.N. 9810150226

Panel Members

Name Phone
Shri. Ajay Kumar. K. Nair 9971336280
Shri. B. Radhakrishnan Nair 9811144001,9999102102

Internal Auditors

Name Phone
Shri.M R Nair 9810678282
Shri.Pradeep Damodaram K 9717956919
Copyright © 2022 Ayyappa Sewa Samithi, All Rights Reserved. Terms & Conditions Enabled by Kshethrasuvidham Temple Management Solutions.